1 756 146 visites 6 visiteurs

Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Concours pronos 2016/017"

Journée N°13 (Terminée)

Nice (d1m)
Psg (d1m)
Saint-etienne (d1f)
Metz (d1f)
Amiens Portugais (irf)
Bully (Irf)
Longueau (irf)
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (IRf)
Werder Breme (m)
Hertha Berlin (m)
Tottenham (m)
Arsenal (m)
As Rome (m)
Lazio Rome (m)
Feirense (m)
Maritimo (m)
Grasshoppers Zurich (m)
Lugano fc (m)
Trabzonspor (m)
Gençlerbirligi (m)

Journée N°12 (Terminée)

Montpellier (d1f)
5 - 0
Marseille (d1f)
Juvisy (d1f)
1 - 1
Soyaux asj (d1f)
Arras Fcf (d2f)
2 - 0
Rouen (d2f)
Lille (d2f)
2 - 1
Brest d2(f)
Bully Les Mines (irf)
0 - 3
Lillers (IRf)
Leers (irf)
0 - 7
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (IRf)
Armentières (irf)
0 - 6
Calais rufc (IRf)
Lens (d2m)
0 - 3
Brest (d2m)
Bastia (d1m)
0 - 1
Lille (d1m)
Hertha Berlin (m)
1 - 3
Hoffenheim (m)

Journée N°11 (Terminée)

Calais Rufc (irf)
0 - 1
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (IRf)
Marseille (d1f)
2 - 0
Guingamp (d1f)
Juvisy (d1f)
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne as (d1f)
Bordeaux (d1f)
1 - 2
Metz (d1f)
Rouen (d2f)
1 - 3
La Roche/Yon (d2f)
Caen (d2f)
1 - 0
Le Mans (d2f)
Saint-maur Vga (d2f)
2 - 6
Lille (d2f)
Armentières (irf)
2 - 0
Longueau (IRf)
Rouen (u19m)
0 - 4
Lens (u19m)
Rouen (u17m)
4 - 1
Lens (U17m)

Journée N°10 (Terminée)

Lyon (m)
4 - 0
Toulouse (m)
Liverpool (m)
2 - 1
Burnley (m)
Malaga (m)
1 - 2
Alaves (m)
Inter Milan (m)
7 - 1
At. Bergame (m)
Schalke (m)
3 - 0
Augsburg (m)
Bordeaux (d1f)
0 - 1
Guingamp (d1f)
La Roche/yon (d2f)
1 - 0
Saint-Malo (d2f)
Bully Les Mines (irf)
0 - 3
Calais rufc (IRf)
Fcf Hénin-beaumont (cdff)
1 - 0
Soyaux (CdFf)
Juvisy (cdff)
1 - 1
PSG (CdFf)

Journée N°9 (Terminée)

Bursaspor (m)
1 - 1
Fenerbahçe (m)
Courtrai (m)
0 - 2
Malines (m)
Fribourg (m)
2 - 1
Cologne (m)
Betis Seville (m)
0 - 0
Valence (m)
Swansea (m)
2 - 0
Leicester (m)
Reims (m)
0 - 1
Sochaux Fc (m)
Lille Osc (m)
1 - 2
Angers sco (m)
Lyon Duchère (m)
1 - 1
Quevilly-Rouen (m)
Fiorentina (m)
3 - 0
Udinese (m)
Dijon (m)
2 - 0
Caen (m)

Journée N°8 (Terminée)

Psg (m)
1 - 1
Monaco (m)
Réal Madrid (m)
3 - 0
Réal Sociédad (m)
Cagliari (m)
1 - 1
Bologne (m)
Fribourg (m)
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin (m)
Bergerac (m)
2 - 1
Rc Lens (m)
Anderlecht (m)
0 - 0
Standard Liege (m)
Heerenveen (m)
0 - 0
Groninge (m)
Trabzonspor (m)
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor (m)
Celtic Glasgow (m)
4 - 0
Heart of Midlothian (m)
Calais Rufc (f)
1 - 3
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (f)

Journée N°7 (Terminée)

Albi Asptt (f)
1 - 4
Soyaux asj (f)
Rc Lens (m)
1 - 3
Nimes (m)
Manchester City (m)
2 - 2
Tottenham (m)
Real Sociedad (m)
1 - 0
Celta Vigo (m)
Milan Ac (m)
1 - 2
Naples (m)
Leipzig Rb (m)
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfort (m)
Groninge Fc (m)
1 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem (m)

Journée N°6 (Terminée)

Montpellier (m)
4 - 0
Bordeaux (m)
Lens (m)
2 - 1
Ajaccio (m)
Juvisy (d1f)
0 - 0
Bordeaux (d1f)
Boulogne Usco (d2f)
0 - 8
La Roche/Yon (d2f)
West Ham (m)
1 - 0
Hull City (m)
Atl. Madrid (m)
1 - 0
Las Palmas (m)
Juventusturin (m)
1 - 0
Roma As (m)
Schalke 04 (m)
1 - 1
Fribourg (m)
Genk (m)
2 - 2
Standard Liége (m)
Twente (m)
1 - 2
Alkmaar (m)

Journée N°5 (Terminée)

Rodez (d1f)
0 - 3
Guingamp (d1f)
Rouen (d2f)
2 - 0
Lorient (d2f)
Le Mans (cdf)
0 - 2
Chambly (cdf)
Stoke City (m)
2 - 0
Burnley (m)
Barcelone (m)
1 - 1
Réal Madrid (m)
Lazio Roma (m)
0 - 2
Roma As (m)
Hoffenheim (m)
4 - 0
Cologne (m)
Porto (m)
1 - 0
Braga (m)
Saint-trond (m)
1 - 0
Mouscron (m)
Fenerbahçe (m)
0 - 0
Besiktas (m)

Journée N°4 (Terminée)

Manchester United (m)
1 - 1
Arsenal (m)
Dep. La Corogne (m)
2 - 3
Séville fc (m)
Chievo Vérone (m)
1 - 0
Cagliari (m)
Wolfsbourg (m)
0 - 1
Schalke 04 (m)
Zulte Wareghem (m)
3 - 2
Anderlecht (m)
Willem Ii (m)
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven (m)
Fenerbahçe (m)
2 - 0
Galatasaray (m)
Young Boys Berne (m)
4 - 3
Sion fc (m)
Caen (d2f)
1 - 4
Arras fcf (d2f)

Journée N°3 (Terminée)

Nantes (m)
1 - 1
Toulouse (m)
Lille (d2f)
2 - 0
Brest d2(f)
Guingamp (d1f)
4 - 0
Marseille (d1f)
Burnley (m)
3 - 2
Cristal Palace (m)
Real Sociedad (m)
2 - 0
Deportivo la corogne (m)
Naples (m)
1 - 1
Lazio Roma (m)
Fribourg (m)
0 - 3
Wolfsburg (m)
Strasbourg (m)
1 - 2
Reims (m)
Porto (m)
1 - 1
Benfica (m)
Nimègue (m)
1 - 1
Groninge (m)

Journée N°2 (Terminée)

Lille Osc (m)
2 - 1
Bastia (m)
Rc Lens (m)
1 - 1
Reims (m)
Hull City (m)
0 - 2
Stoke City (m)
Réal Sociedad (m)
3 - 0
Alaves (m)
Milan Ac (m)
1 - 0
Juventus Turin (m)
Fribourg (m)
2 - 1
Augsbourg (m)
Sporting Portugal (m)
1 - 1
Tondela (m)
Malines (m)
2 - 0
Mouscron (m)
Willem Ii (m)
0 - 1
Utrecht (m)
Galatasaray (m)
0 - 1
Trabzonspor (m)

Journée N°1 (Terminée)

Saint-maur Vga (f)
3 - 1
Arras Fcf (f)
Saint-etienne As (f)
2 - 2
Soyaux asj (f)
Guingamp Ea (m)
1 - 0
Lille Osc (m)
Sochaux Fc (m)
1 - 0
Lens Rc (m)
Stoke City (m)
2 - 0
Sunderland (m)
Atl. Madrid (m)
7 - 1
Grenada Cf (m)
Naples (m)
1 - 3
Roma As (m)
Borussia Dortmund (m)
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin (m)
Boulogne/mer (m)
1 - 1
Belfort (m)
La Gantoise (m)
3 - 0
Zulte Wareghem (m)