Détail des pronostics de Marc Duquenoy
Journée N°13 (Termine le 29/04/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Nice (d1m)
Psg (d1m)
|
1 - 2 | |
Saint-etienne (d1f)
Metz (d1f)
|
3 - 0 | |
Amiens Portugais (irf)
Bully (Irf)
|
0 - 1 | |
Longueau (irf)
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (IRf)
|
0 - 6 | |
Werder Breme (m)
Hertha Berlin (m)
|
1 - 0 | |
Tottenham (m)
Arsenal (m)
|
2 - 1 | |
As Rome (m)
Lazio Rome (m)
|
0 - 2 | |
Feirense (m)
Maritimo (m)
|
0 - 2 | |
Grasshoppers Zurich (m)
Lugano fc (m)
|
1 - 1 | |
Trabzonspor (m)
Gençlerbirligi (m)
|
1 - 1 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 01/04/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Montpellier (d1f)
5 - 0
Marseille (d1f)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Juvisy (d1f)
1 - 1
Soyaux asj (d1f)
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Arras Fcf (d2f)
2 - 0
Rouen (d2f)
|
2 - 0 | 3 |
Lille (d2f)
2 - 1
Brest d2(f)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Bully Les Mines (irf)
0 - 3
Lillers (IRf)
|
0 - 5 | 1 |
Leers (irf)
0 - 7
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (IRf)
|
0 - 8 | 1 |
Armentières (irf)
0 - 6
Calais rufc (IRf)
|
1 - 4 | 1 |
Lens (d2m)
0 - 3
Brest (d2m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Bastia (d1m)
0 - 1
Lille (d1m)
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Hertha Berlin (m)
1 - 3
Hoffenheim (m)
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Journée N°11 (Termine le 26/03/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Calais Rufc (irf)
0 - 1
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (IRf)
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Marseille (d1f)
2 - 0
Guingamp (d1f)
|
3 - 0 | 1 |
Juvisy (d1f)
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne as (d1f)
|
3 - 0 | 3 |
Bordeaux (d1f)
1 - 2
Metz (d1f)
|
1 - 0 | 0 |
Rouen (d2f)
1 - 3
La Roche/Yon (d2f)
|
2 - 3 | 1 |
Caen (d2f)
1 - 0
Le Mans (d2f)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Saint-maur Vga (d2f)
2 - 6
Lille (d2f)
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Armentières (irf)
2 - 0
Longueau (IRf)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Rouen (u19m)
0 - 4
Lens (u19m)
|
0 - 2 | 1 |
Rouen (u17m)
4 - 1
Lens (U17m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 12/03/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Lyon (m)
4 - 0
Toulouse (m)
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
Liverpool (m)
2 - 1
Burnley (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Malaga (m)
1 - 2
Alaves (m)
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Inter Milan (m)
7 - 1
At. Bergame (m)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Schalke (m)
3 - 0
Augsburg (m)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Bordeaux (d1f)
0 - 1
Guingamp (d1f)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
La Roche/yon (d2f)
1 - 0
Saint-Malo (d2f)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Bully Les Mines (irf)
0 - 3
Calais rufc (IRf)
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Fcf Hénin-beaumont (cdff)
1 - 0
Soyaux (CdFf)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Juvisy (cdff)
1 - 1
PSG (CdFf)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 11/02/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Bursaspor (m)
1 - 1
Fenerbahçe (m)
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Courtrai (m)
0 - 2
Malines (m)
|
1 - 0 | 0 |
Fribourg (m)
2 - 1
Cologne (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Betis Seville (m)
0 - 0
Valence (m)
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Swansea (m)
2 - 0
Leicester (m)
|
2 - 0 | 3 |
Reims (m)
0 - 1
Sochaux Fc (m)
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Lille Osc (m)
1 - 2
Angers sco (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Lyon Duchère (m)
1 - 1
Quevilly-Rouen (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Fiorentina (m)
3 - 0
Udinese (m)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Dijon (m)
2 - 0
Caen (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 29/01/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Psg (m)
1 - 1
Monaco (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Réal Madrid (m)
3 - 0
Réal Sociédad (m)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Cagliari (m)
1 - 1
Bologne (m)
|
1 - 1 | 3 |
Fribourg (m)
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin (m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Bergerac (m)
2 - 1
Rc Lens (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Anderlecht (m)
0 - 0
Standard Liege (m)
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Heerenveen (m)
0 - 0
Groninge (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Trabzonspor (m)
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor (m)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Celtic Glasgow (m)
4 - 0
Heart of Midlothian (m)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Calais Rufc (f)
1 - 3
Fcf Hénin-Beaumont (f)
|
1 - 3 | 3 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 21/01/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Albi Asptt (f)
1 - 4
Soyaux asj (f)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Rc Lens (m)
1 - 3
Nimes (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Manchester City (m)
2 - 2
Tottenham (m)
|
2 - 2 | 3 |
Real Sociedad (m)
1 - 0
Celta Vigo (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Milan Ac (m)
1 - 2
Naples (m)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Leipzig Rb (m)
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfort (m)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Groninge Fc (m)
1 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 17/12/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Montpellier (m)
4 - 0
Bordeaux (m)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Lens (m)
2 - 1
Ajaccio (m)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Juvisy (d1f)
0 - 0
Bordeaux (d1f)
|
5 - 1 | 0 |
Boulogne Usco (d2f)
0 - 8
La Roche/Yon (d2f)
|
0 - 4 | 1 |
West Ham (m)
1 - 0
Hull City (m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Atl. Madrid (m)
1 - 0
Las Palmas (m)
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
Juventusturin (m)
1 - 0
Roma As (m)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Schalke 04 (m)
1 - 1
Fribourg (m)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Genk (m)
2 - 2
Standard Liége (m)
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Twente (m)
1 - 2
Alkmaar (m)
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 03/12/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Rodez (d1f)
0 - 3
Guingamp (d1f)
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Rouen (d2f)
2 - 0
Lorient (d2f)
|
2 - 0 | 3 |
Le Mans (cdf)
0 - 2
Chambly (cdf)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Stoke City (m)
2 - 0
Burnley (m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Barcelone (m)
1 - 1
Réal Madrid (m)
|
3 - 2 | 0 |
Lazio Roma (m)
0 - 2
Roma As (m)
|
1 - 0 | 0 |
Hoffenheim (m)
4 - 0
Cologne (m)
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Porto (m)
1 - 0
Braga (m)
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Saint-trond (m)
1 - 0
Mouscron (m)
|
1 - 0 | 3 |
Fenerbahçe (m)
0 - 0
Besiktas (m)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 19/11/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Manchester United (m)
1 - 1
Arsenal (m)
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Dep. La Corogne (m)
2 - 3
Séville fc (m)
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Chievo Vérone (m)
1 - 0
Cagliari (m)
|
1 - 0 | 3 |
Wolfsbourg (m)
0 - 1
Schalke 04 (m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Zulte Wareghem (m)
3 - 2
Anderlecht (m)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Willem Ii (m)
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven (m)
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Fenerbahçe (m)
2 - 0
Galatasaray (m)
|
2 - 0 | 3 |
Young Boys Berne (m)
4 - 3
Sion fc (m)
|
0 - 1 | 0 |
Caen (d2f)
1 - 4
Arras fcf (d2f)
|
0 - 4 | 1 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 04/11/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Nantes (m)
1 - 1
Toulouse (m)
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Lille (d2f)
2 - 0
Brest d2(f)
|
2 - 0 | 3 |
Guingamp (d1f)
4 - 0
Marseille (d1f)
|
0 - 1 | 0 |
Real Sociedad (m)
2 - 0
Deportivo la corogne (m)
|
3 - 0 | 1 |
Naples (m)
1 - 1
Lazio Roma (m)
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Fribourg (m)
0 - 3
Wolfsburg (m)
|
0 - 0 | 0 |
Strasbourg (m)
1 - 2
Reims (m)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Porto (m)
1 - 1
Benfica (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Nimègue (m)
1 - 1
Groninge (m)
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 22/10/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Lille Osc (m)
2 - 1
Bastia (m)
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Rc Lens (m)
1 - 1
Reims (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Hull City (m)
0 - 2
Stoke City (m)
|
0 - 0 | 0 |
Réal Sociedad (m)
3 - 0
Alaves (m)
|
3 - 0 | 3 |
Milan Ac (m)
1 - 0
Juventus Turin (m)
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Fribourg (m)
2 - 1
Augsbourg (m)
|
0 - 0 | 0 |
Sporting Portugal (m)
1 - 1
Tondela (m)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Malines (m)
2 - 0
Mouscron (m)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Willem Ii (m)
0 - 1
Utrecht (m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Galatasaray (m)
0 - 1
Trabzonspor (m)
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 14/10/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Saint-maur Vga (f)
3 - 1
Arras Fcf (f)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Saint-etienne As (f)
2 - 2
Soyaux asj (f)
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Guingamp Ea (m)
1 - 0
Lille Osc (m)
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Sochaux Fc (m)
1 - 0
Lens Rc (m)
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Stoke City (m)
2 - 0
Sunderland (m)
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Atl. Madrid (m)
7 - 1
Grenada Cf (m)
|
3 - 2 | 1 |
Naples (m)
1 - 3
Roma As (m)
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Borussia Dortmund (m)
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin (m)
|
0 - 0 | 1 |
Boulogne/mer (m)
1 - 1
Belfort (m)
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
La Gantoise (m)
3 - 0
Zulte Wareghem (m)
|
3 - 1 | 1 |